Rozpis zápasov dvojhra 2. BNTL 2020

 
1. kolo:
Bročko M. Vojsovič 6:0 6:0 Kasala Paul 6:0 6:2
Ďurech Varhaník 4:6 2:6 Liška Mikulka 6:1 6:1
Ma. Janáč Tomka   Bitarovský Mi. Janáč 6:2 1:6 7:6
Jandák Škarba 5:7 6:3 3:6  
2. kolo:
Paul Liška 0:6 2:6 M. Vojsovič Ďurech 6:3 6:7 7:5
Škarba Kasala   Bitarovský Bročko 2:6 6:1 6:4
Tomka Jandák 1:6 2:6 Mi. Janáč Mikulka 6:2 6:7 6:1
Varhaník Ma. Janáč    
3. kolo:
Ďurech Bitarovský   Liška Škarba 3:6 4:6
Ma. Janáč M. Vojsovič   Mikulka Paul  
Jandák Varhaník 4:6 1:6 Bročko Mi. Janáč  
Kasala Tomka 6:2 6:2  
4. kolo:
Škarba Mikulka   Bitarovský Ma. Janáč  
Tomka Liška 1:6 0:6 Bročko Ďurech 6:4 6:1
Varhaník Kasala 2:6 2:6 Mi. Janáč Paul  
M. Vojsovič Jandák 6:3 6:3  
5. kolo:
Ma. Janáč Bročko   Mikulka Tomka 6:1 6:2
Jandák Bitarovský   Paul Škarba  
Kasala M. Vojsovič 6:2 6:2 Ďurech Mi. Janáč  
Liška Varhaník 4:6 1:6  
6. kolo:
Tomka Paul   Bročko Jandák  
Varhaník Mikulka 6:4 6:3 Ďurech Ma. Janáč  
M. Vojsovič Liška 6:1 2:6 6:3 Mi. Janáč Škarba  
Bitarovský Kasala 6:4 6:0  
7. kolo:
Jandák Ďurech   Paul Varhaník  
Kasala Bročko   Škarba Tomka  
Liška Bitarovský   Ma. Janáč Mi. Janáč  
Mikulka M. Vojsovič 3:6 2:6  
8. kolo:
Varhaník Škarba   Ďurech Kasala  
M. Vojsovič Paul   Ma. Janáč Jandák  
Bitarovský Mikulka   Mi. Janáč Tomka  
Bročko Liška    
9. kolo:
Kasala Ma. Janáč   Škarba M. Vojsovič  
Liška Ďurech   Tomka Varhaník  
Mikulka Bročko 3:6 4:6 Jandák Mi. Janáč  
Paul Bitarovský    
10. kolo:
M. Vojsovič Tomka 6:1 6:2 Ma. Janáč Liška  
Bitarovský Škarba   Jandák Kasala  
Bročko Paul   Mi. Janáč Varhaník  
Ďurech Mikulka    
11. kolo:
Liška Jandák   Tomka Bitarovský  
Mikulka Ma. Janáč   Varhaník M. Vojsovič  
Paul Ďurech   Kasala Mi. Janáč  
Škarba Bročko    
12. kolo:
Bitarovský Varhaník   Jandák Mikulka  
Bročko Tomka   Kasala Liška  
Ďurech Škarba   Mi. Janáč M. Vojsovič  
Ma. Janáč Paul    
13. kolo:
Mikulka Kasala   Varhaník Bročko  
Paul Jandák   M. Vojsovič Bitarovský  
Škarba Ma. Janáč   Liška Mi. Janáč  
Tomka Ďurech    

 

4:6 2:6