Rozpis zápasov dvojhra 2. liga 2018

 
1. kolo:                                                                                                       21.05.2018
                    Darmo - Revello 0:6 1:6
                    Paul - Šimuni 5:7 6:0 6:7
                    Škarba - Mikulka 6:3 2:6 4:6
                    Matúška - B. Vojsovič 1:6 1:6
                    M. Vojsovič - Kováč 2:6 1:6
                    Kasala - Zajac 6:1 6:1

 

2. kolo: 
                    Matúška - Darmo 0:6 0:6
                    Kováč - Mikulka 6:0 6:1
                    Paul - Kasala 4:6 2:6
                    Zajac - Revello 6:7 1:6
                    Šimuni - M. Vojsovič 6:2 6:7 3:6
                    B. Vojsovič - Škarba 6:3 1:6 3:6

 

3. kolo:
                    Darmo - Kováč 1:6 3:6
                    Kasala - Mátuška 6:0 6:0
                    Zajac - Mikulka 6:0 2:6 6:3
                    Paul - M. Vojsovič 4:6 2:6
                    Revello - B. Vojsovič 6:4 6:3
                    Škarba - Šimuni 4:6 6:1 6:3

 

4. kolo:
                    Zajac - Darmo 3:6 6:3 6:4
                    M. Vojsovič - Kasala 1:6 2:6
                    Kováč - B. Vojsovič 6:2 6:4
                    Mikulka - Šimuni 2:6 7:6 6:2
                    Revello - Paul 6:1 6:1
                    Škarba - Matúška 6:0 6:0

 

5. kolo:
                    B. Vojsovič - Darmo 3:6 3:6
                    Škarba - M. Vojsovič 6:2 6:3
                    Zajac - Šimuni 6:4 5:7 6:1
                    Revello - Kasala 7:5 6:2
                    Kováč - Paul 6:2 7:5
                    Mikulka - Matúška 6:1 6:0

 

6. kolo:
                    Darmo - M. Vojsovič 6:1 7:5
                    B. Vojsovič - Zajac 6:4 7:6
                    Kasala - Škarba 6:2 6:1
                    Matúška - Revello 0:6 1:6
                    Mikulka - Paul 6:1 4:6 3:6
                    Šimuni - Kováč 5:7 0:6

 

7. kolo:
                    Paul - Darmo 6:0 6:2
                    Mikulka - Revello 3:6 1:6
                    Šimuni - Matúška 6:1 6:0
                    Kováč - Škarba 6:2 6:2
                    Kasala - B. Vojsovič 6:0 6:3
                    M. Vojsovič - Zajac 0:6 7:5 6:4

 

8. kolo:
                    Darmo - Mikulka 4:6 6:2 6:0
                    Matúška - Paul 2:6 2:6
                    Revello - Kováč 7:6 2:6 6:4
                    Kasala - Šimuni 6:2 6:7 6:2
                    Škarba - Zajac Škarba skreč
                    M. Vojsovič - B. Vojsovič 7:5 7:6

 

9. kolo:
                    Šimuni - Darmo Darmo skreč
                    Revello - Škarba 4:6 6:2 1:6
                    B. Vojsovič - Paul 0:6 6:2 6:4
                    M. Vojsovič - Mikulka 3:6 6:2 7:6
                    Zajac - Matúška 6:1 6:1
                    Kováč - Kasala 6:2 6:0

 

10. kolo:
                    Darmo - Škarba 6:2 5:7 6:7
                    Šimuni - B. Vojsovič 6:3 6:3
                    M. Vojsovič. - Revello 1:6 1:6
                    Paul - Zajac 5:7 6:1 6:4
                    Kasala - Mikulka 6:1 6:2
                    Matúška - Kováč 1:6 0:6

 

11. kolo:
                    Kasala - Darmo 7:6 6:3
                    Zajac - Kováč 2:6 2:6
                    M. Vojsovič. - Matúška 6:0 6:1
                    Mikulka - B. Vojsovič 3:6 0:6
                    Paul - Škarba Škarba skreč
                    Revello - Šimuni 6:3 6:2